Home/Leagues/Super Liga
Super Liga

Super Liga standings, stats and fixtures

League Info

CountrySerbia
Teams14
Season2026/2027
Matches50/182

Standing Table

#TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPtsPPGLast 5
01
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Crvena Zvezda
880022220243.00
W
W
W
W
W
02
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
10712211011222.20
L
W
W
L
W
03
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki 1923
95221798171.89
W
W
W
L
L
04
Mladost Lucani
Mladost Lucani
104421012-2161.60
W
D
D
D
D
05
IMT Novi Beograd
IMT Novi Beograd
104331275151.50
D
L
W
W
W
06
Železničar Pančevo
Železničar Pančevo
84221385141.75
W
L
D
D
W
07
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
103431011-1131.30
W
L
L
D
W
08
Radnik Surdulica
Radnik Surdulica
83321314-1121.50
W
W
L
D
D
09
Cukaricki
Cukaricki
103251218-6111.10
W
D
W
W
L
10
OFK Beograd
OFK Beograd
102351321-890.90
L
D
W
D
L
11
FK Partizan
FK Partizan
92251719-280.89
L
L
L
W
D
12
Radnicki NIS
Radnicki NIS
9225611-580.89
L
D
W
L
L
13
Macva
Macva
10226617-1180.80
L
W
L
L
L
14
Zemun
Zemun
9027518-1320.22
L
L
L
L
D

Super Liga: Standings and Season Statistics 2026/2027

Here you will find a complete overview of the current standings of Super Liga 2026/2027, with data designed to help you stay well-informed about the matches in this competition.

In addition to checking each team's position in the Super Liga standings, OddinsOdds provides a broader view of the league, such as identifying the strongest home team, the team with the most draws, and many other key statistics from this competition.

Season Standings and Numbers

  • Number of matches played:50/182
  • Total goals scored:177
  • Average goals per match:3.54
  • Home wins:35
  • Away wins:14
  • Draws:32
  • Matches with over 2.5 goals:55%
  • Matches with under 2.5 goals:45%
  • Most common scoreline:1-1

Team Statistics in Super Liga

Offensive and Defensive Performance

  • Best attack:FK Crvena Zvezda22 goals
  • Worst attack:Zemun5 goals
  • Best defense:FK Crvena Zvezda2 goals
  • Worst defense:OFK Beograd21 goals

Recent Results

View More
Sep 2006:00 PM
Železničar Pančevo
2-1
Cukaricki
Sep 2005:00 PM
FK Crvena Zvezda
3-0
Radnicki NIS
Sep 2003:00 PM
Macva
1-2
Mladost Lucani
Sep 1905:00 PM
OFK Beograd
3-5
Radnicki 1923
Sep 1905:00 PM
Radnik Surdulica
4-4
FK Partizan

Upcoming Matches

View More

No matches found

FAQs about Super Liga

The Super Liga season typically runs during the 2026 calendar period.

The league features 14 teams competing for the title.