
Parndorf

Favoritner AC
Parndorf vs Favoritner AC | Prediction | Regionalliga - Ost | --/--
The kick off for the match between and will take place at (UK time) - - at the . This clash of the 2025/26 Regionalliga - Ost looks very promising!
Before placing your bets on this match, check out the full analysis, including predictions for Parndorf vs Favoritner AC. We also highlight the most interesting odds and markets with a high chance of winning. Providing today's best free tip to help you make informed and profitable betting decisions.
OddinsOdds predictions for Parndorf vs Favoritner AC
Predictions are being prepared
Our expert analysis for this match is currently being processed. Check back shortly for data-driven betting tips and insights.
Parndorf Preview
has played matches in the so far, with 11 wins, 6 draws, and 5 losses. This results in an average of points per match.
In the 2025/26 season, the team has recorded wins in matches. The team has scored goals, which gives an average of goals per league match. Defensively, Parndorf has conceded goals in the league (an average of ) and kept clean sheets throughout the season.
Parndorf's Latest Results










Favoritner AC Preview
has played matches in the so far, with 11 wins, 1 draws, and 10 losses. This results in an average of points per match.
In the 2025/26 season, the team has recorded wins in matches. The team has scored goals, which gives an average of goals per league match. Defensively, Favoritner AC has conceded goals in the league (an average of ) and kept clean sheets throughout the season.
Favoritner AC's Latest Results










Head to head: Parndorf vs Favoritner AC
Review the head-to-head record between the teams, featuring key data to support your match prediction.

Parndorf
Austria - Parndorf Stats

Favoritner AC
Austria - Favoritner AC Stats
Head to Head History
Last 1 Matches
Favoritner ACWhere to watch Parndorf vs Favoritner AC live?
Check out the live stream of Parndorf vs Favoritner AC below and follow the match in real time.
X